Unmanaged Ethernet Switches

Our Unmanaged Ethernet Switches include the following benefits: a rugged industrial design, IP30 Rated metal enclosures, energy-saving capabilities, power failure relay, dual power inputs, heavy duty industry certifications, wide temperature specifications, and DIN Rail and Panel Mount options.

Part #Description
BB-ESW105-A5 FE Unmanaged Switch w/Wide Temp. Low AC
BB-ESW108-A8 FE Unmanaged Switch w/Wide Temp. Low AC
BB-ESW205-MC-A4 + 1FX SC Multi-Mode unmanaged Ethernet switch
EKI-2408X-AE8 x 10GE Unmanaged Switch
EKI-2428G-4CA-AE24G+4G Combo Port Unmanaged Switch
EKI-2428G-4CI-AE24GE+4G Combo Port Unmanaged Switch w/ Wide Temp
EKI-2428G-4FA-AE24GE+4G SFP Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
EKI-2454G-6XACT-AE48GE + 6 SFP+ L2 Unmanaged Switch, ACTIWORKS
EKI-2525-BE5-port 10/100Mbps unmanaged Ethernet switch
EKI-2525I-BE5-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged FE Switch(WideTemp.)
EKI-2525I-LA-AE5 FE Unmanaged Switch w/Wide Temp. Low AC
EKI-2525LI-AE5 FE Low Profile Unmanaged Switch w/Wide Temp.
EKI-2525M-BE4 + 1FX Multi-Mode unmanaged Ethernet switch
EKI-2525MI-BE4 + 1FX SC Multi-Mode unmanaged Ethernet switch
EKI-2525MI-BU4 + 1FX SC Multi-Mode unmanaged Ethernet switch
EKI-2525MI-ST-BE4 + 1FX ST Multi-Mode unmanaged Ethernet switch
EKI-2525M-ST-BE4 + 1FX ST Multi-Mode unmanaged Ethernet switch
EKI-2525PA-AE5-port 10/100Mbps unmanaged POE Ethernet switch
EKI-2525P-BE5P 10/100M Un-man. PoE Switch
EKI-2525S-AE4 + 1FX Single-Mode unmanaged Ethernet switch
EKI-2525SI-AE4 + 1FX SC Single-Mode unmanaged Ethernet switch
EKI-2525SI-ST-AE4 + 1FX ST Single-Mode unmanaged Ethernet switch
EKI-2526M-AE4-port 10/100M+2 Fiber unmanaged Ethernet switch
EKI-2526M-ST-AE4Tx + 2 MM Unmanaged Ethernet Switch w/ ST
EKI-2706E-1GFP-AE4FE+1GE+1G SFP Unmanaged Ind. PoE Switch
EKI-2706E-1GFPI-AE4FE+1GE+1G SFP Unmanaged Ind. PoE Switch W/T
EKI-2706G-1GFP-AE5GE+1G SFP Unmanaged Ind. PoE Switch
EKI-2706G-1GFPI-AE5GE+1G SFP Unmanaged Ind. PoE Switch W/T
EKI-2706G-1GFPI-BE5GE+1G SFP Unmanaged Ind. PoE Switch W/T
EKI-2706G-1GFPI-BU5GE+1G SFP Unmanaged Ind. PoE Switch W/T
EKI-2712G-4FPI-AE8GE + 4SFP Unmanaged PoE w/Wide Temp
EKI-2720G-4F-AE16G+4SFP Port Unmanaged Ethernet Sw
EKI-2720G-4FI-AE16G+4SFP Port Unmanaged Ethernet Sw Wide Temp
EKI-2725-CE5-port Ind. Unmanaged GbE Switch
EKI-2725F-AE4 GE + 1 SFP Ind. Unmanaged Switch
EKI-2725FI-AE4 GE + 1 SFP Ind. Unmanaged Switch W/T
EKI-2725I-CE5-port Ind. Unmanaged GbE Switch W/T
EKI-2728-CE8-port Ind. Unmanaged GbE Switch
EKI-2728I-CE8-port Ind. Unmanaged GbE Switch W/T
EKI-2728M-BE6G+2G MM Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
EKI-2728MI-BE6G+2G MM Unmanaged Ethernet Switch w/ Wide Temp
EKI-2728MI-ST-BE6G+2G ST-MM Unmanaged Ethernet Sw w/Wide Temp
EKI-2728S-AE6G+2G SM Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
EKI-2728SI-AE6G+2G SM Unmanaged Ethernet Switch w/ Wide Temp
EKI-2728SI-ST-AE6G+2G ST-SM Unmanaged Ethernet Sw w/Wide Temp
EKI-3525-01AE5-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Industrial Switch
EKI-3525S-AE4+1SMF port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch
EKI-6528TI-AEEN50155 8xM12 Unmanaged Switch w/ auto bypass.
EKI-6528TPI-AEEN50155 8xM12 Unmanaged Switch w/ PoE